Match
Tr
ak
|
S11K143-19-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/20-5/26
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R56 Teams
Alessandro Presacco
( Blue Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alessandro Randazzo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Cummings
( Transforming Lizards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jessica Cannon
( Electric Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Laura Zellmer
( Kickin' Kraken )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R56 Teams
Alessandro Presacco
( Smashing Pumpkins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Israel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Rillera
( Tsunamis )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean Godfrey
( Megalodons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steven Guthrie
( The Yellow Cards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roberto Aguirre
( Breakers )
9
8 - 1 - 0
52
16
36
24
0
24
2.67
0
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Andrew Tillehkooh
( Jets )
9
6 - 2 - 1
39
24
15
67
-3
64
7.11
0
Michael Regis
( Shockwave Strikers )
9
3 - 5 - 1
15
36
-21
41
0
41
4.56
0
Paul Famiglietti
( Blazing Vegetables )
7
4 - 3 - 0
24
18
6
43
0
43
6.14
0
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Craig Stout
( Black Ops )
7
4 - 2 - 1
17
13
4
40
0
40
5.71
0
Eddie Herrera
( Blue Blazers )
8
7 - 1 - 0
48
5
43
69
-4
65
8.13
0
Samir Barudi
( 2014B Breakers )
8
2 - 5 - 1
17
28
-11
34
0
34
4.25
0
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Kathryn Jameson
7
1 - 5 - 1
15
27
-12
26
0
26
3.71
0
Samir Barudi
( 2012B Breakers )
7
5 - 1 - 1
24
7
17
54
0
54
7.71
0
GU06 - Region R56 Teams
Chris Morss
( Lavender Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Dewey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Valente
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hayley Davis
( Purple Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Laughlin
( Shooting Stars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Pugh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
race parmenter
( Purple Pups )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taylor Spolidoro
( Pattiās Pink Princesses )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R56 Teams
Amy Allison
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrea Bello
( Galaxy Girls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Flores
( The Lightning Queens )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jillian Kroese
( Lavender Lunatics )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Hellmers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rebecca Cady
( Striking Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Sullivan
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephen Frieder
( Tangerine Tiger Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
William Heffelman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Ashley Stowers
( Roaring Killer Lightning Bunnies )
9
9 - 0 - 0
38
8
30
83
0
83
9.22
0
Brittney Conkle
( Lavender Haze )
9
1 - 7 - 1
10
22
-12
27
0
27
3.00
0
John Schiesser
( Emerald Waves )
7
4 - 2 - 1
31
13
18
44
-10
34
4.86
0
Matt Rillera
( Ice Breakers )
8
6 - 1 - 1
24
6
18
61
0
61
7.62
0
Nicholas Prosser
( Blue Lightning )
8
3 - 5 - 0
9
21
-12
34
0
34
4.25
0
Patrick Schwanke
( The Sour Patch Kids )
9
6 - 1 - 2
34
11
23
68
-2
66
7.33
0
Waratthaya Westerfer
( Blue Boba )
8
8 - 0 - 0
34
2
32
76
0
76
9.50
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ozzie Martinez
( Breakers 56 )
6
2 - 4 - 0
6
10
-4
6
0
6
1.00
0
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Andrew Fulton
( The Red Baddies )
9
5 - 2 - 2
25
18
7
60
0
60
6.67
0
Dennis Taylor
( Chaos )
9
6 - 1 - 2
34
7
27
71
0
71
7.89
0
Gary Rocha
( Tsunamis )
8
7 - 1 - 0
26
7
19
66
0
66
8.25
0
Jon Castillo
( Tsunamis )
8
4 - 1 - 3
25
12
13
55
-1
54
6.75
0
Michael Prenovost
9
5 - 2 - 2
39
16
23
62
-2
60
6.67
0
PHILIP CARRILLO
( Alpha Rats )
9
8 - 0 - 1
36
5
31
80
-1
79
8.78
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ray Egan
( HB Breakers )
9
7 - 0 - 2
21
9
12
23
0
23
2.56
0
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Bret McCarroll
( Mini-Messis )
8
3 - 5 - 0
14
17
-3
34
0
34
4.25
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chris Morss
( The Five - Six )
7
3 - 4 - 0
13
21
-8
9
0
9
1.29
0
VIP - Region R56 Teams
Andrew Fulton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dennis Taylor
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gary Rocha
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Melendez
( Breakers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jennifer Weimer
( Sparks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jon Castillo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Prevnost
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike Regis
( Sparks/Sparklers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Sessions
( Sparklers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Philip Carillo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ray Egan
( HB Breakers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]